RESULTS
 
West Michigan Amateur
Saturday, May 17, 2025 at Mines Golf Course
? Standings
       
       
Pos  ScoreThru+/-
1 Cooley, Charlie 21354+3
2 Luciani, Angelo 21454+4
3 Schuster, Gunnar 22154+11
T4 Kolar, Andrew 22354+13
T4 Sager, Jeffrey 22354+13
6 DenHartigh, Matt 22454+14
7 Sprague, Kurt 22554+15
T8 Koch, Zachary 22654+16
T8 Smith, Garrett 22654+16
10 Andrus, Jeffrey 22754+17
T11 Jensen, Will 22854+18
T11 Kwan, Cayden 22854+18
13 Heible, Mark 23054+20
14 Johnson, Chris 23354+23
T15 Frechette, Tyler 23454+24
T15 Magee, Michael 23454+24
T17 Aikens , Nicholas 23554+25
T17 Cochran, Kevin 23554+25
T17 Erickson, Ford 23554+25
T17 Pett, Tommy 23554+25
T21 Shooks, Travis 23654+26
T21 Veldman, Drew 23654+26
23 Kuhn, Richie 23854+28
24 Jones, Brian 23954+29
25 Evans , Daniel 24054+30
26 Deyer, Kirk 24154+31
27 Voskuil, Thomas 24254+32
28 Vogel, Jake 24454+34
29 Miller, Alex 24554+35
30 Murzyn, Joey 15836+18
All Scores Reported
Skins
     
NameHoleParScore
Chris Johnson343
Jeremy Altimus442
Kevin Brady554
Matt DenHartigh643
Kurt Sprague1532
Gunnar Schuster1643
? Leaderboard
 PosName+/-ThruTodayRd1Rd2Rd3Tot
1 Cooley, Charlie +3 54 -2 72 73 68 213
2 Luciani, Angelo +4 54 +2 70 72 72 214
3 Schuster, Gunnar +11 54 +3 74 74 73 221
T4 Kolar, Andrew +13 54 +4 76 73 74 223
T4 Sager, Jeffrey +13 54 +8 73 72 78 223
6 DenHartigh, Matt +14 54 +1 76 77 71 224
7 Sprague, Kurt +15 54 +2 78 75 72 225
T8 Koch, Zachary +16 54 +9 74 73 79 226
T8 Smith, Garrett +16 54 +7 76 73 77 226
10 Andrus, Jeffrey +17 54 +7 79 71 77 227
T11 Jensen, Will +18 54 +8 76 74 78 228
T11 Kwan, Cayden +18 54 +5 79 74 75 228
13 Heible, Mark +20 54 +9 77 74 79 230
14 Johnson, Chris +23 54 +10 73 80 80 233
T15 Frechette, Tyler +24 54 +10 83 71 80 234
T15 Magee, Michael +24 54 +7 76 81 77 234
T17 Aikens, Nicholas +25 54 +6 77 82 76 235
T17 Cochran, Kevin +25 54 +6 80 79 76 235
T17 Erickson, Ford +25 54 +10 76 79 80 235
T17 Pett, Tommy +25 54 +8 81 76 78 235
T21 Shooks, Travis +26 54 +12 76 78 82 236
T21 Veldman, Drew +26 54 +8 79 79 78 236
23 Kuhn, Richie +28 54 +9 82 77 79 238
24 Jones, Brian +29 54 +11 82 76 81 239
25 Evans, Daniel +30 54 +12 81 77 82 240
26 Deyer, Kirk +31 54 +11 79 81 81 241
27 Voskuil, Thomas +32 54 +13 82 77 83 242
28 Vogel, Jake +34 54 +14 79 81 84 244
29 Miller, Alex +35 54 +16 84 75 86 245
30 Murzyn, Joey +18 36 78 80 158
MC Ladwig, Andrew +21 36 75 86 161
MC Adamczyk, Nate +22 36 80 82 162
MC Blackport, Kyle +22 36 87 75 162
MC DenHartigh, McCoy +23 36 79 84 163
MC Jackson, Eion +23 36 84 79 163
MC Prewitt, Killian +23 36 86 77 163
MC Brady, Kevin +24 36 79 85 164
MC Powell, James +24 36 83 81 164
MC VanVoorst, Daniel +24 36 83 81 164
MC Gering, Michael +25 36 75 90 165
MC Gessner, Mike +25 36 84 81 165
MC Grennes, Kyle +25 36 78 87 165
MC Austin, Nicholas +27 36 85 82 167
MC Reinke, Paul +27 36 87 80 167
MC Nguyen, David +28 36 83 85 168
MC Bates, Alex +30 36 86 84 170
MC Wochaski, Noah +30 36 83 87 170
MC Courtright, Davis +31 36 83 88 171
MC Rousch, Matt +31 36 82 89 171
MC McDonald, Gregg +32 36 86 86 172
MC Peless, Matt +32 36 87 85 172
MC Thurkettle, Bradley +32 36 84 88 172
MC Kelly, Zac +33 36 87 86 173
MC Altimus, Jeremy +34 36 87 87 174
MC Yskes, Josh +34 36 86 88 174
MC Beeler, Christopher +36 36 89 87 176
MC Sherman, Nicholas +36 36 84 92 176
MC Taylor, Alex +37 36 86 91 177
MC Alksnis, Brian +40 36 86 94 180
MC Vanoosten, Michael +44 36 89 95 184
MC Gonzalez, Eric +45 36 94 91 185
MC Alton, Zach +46 36 84 102 186
MC Keller, Andrew +60 36 102 98 200
MC Reickard, Callan +32 18 102 102